English (Smoker's Articles)
pipe [correct]
DEF: A tube with a small bowl at one end, in which tobacco, etc. is smoked.
French (Articles de fumeur)
pipe [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tuyau terminé par un petit fourneau qu'on bourre de tabac (ou d'une autre substance fumable).