English (Aquaculture; Fish)
parental care [correct]
French (Aquaculture; Poissons)
soin des alevins par les géniteurs [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura; Peces)
cuidado de la prole por los progenitores [masculine noun]; cuidado de la prole [masculine noun]; atención a la prole [feminine noun]