English (Biomass Energy)
biodiesel processor [correct]
CONT: A biodiesel processor is a set of apparatus that produces biodiesel from any overused or unused oil matter like left over cooking oil or used petroleum oil.
French (Énergie de la biomasse)
processeur de biodiesel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Energía de la biomasa)
procesador de biodiésel [correct, masculine noun]