English (Foreign Trade; Government Contracts; Law of Contracts (common law); International Public Law)
international subcontracting
French (Commerce extérieur; Marchés publics; Droit des contrats (common law); Droit international public)
contrats internationaux de sous-traitance [masculine noun]; sous-traitance internationale [feminine noun]; STI [feminine noun]; STI
OBS: Source : Glossaire des sigles des Affaires extérieures.