English (Air Forces)
store [correct]; external store [correct]
DEF: A container, rocket, bomb, or vehicle carried externally on an aircraft.
PHR: Carry store.
French (Forces aériennes)
charge externe [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Emport de charge externe.
Spanish (Fuerzas aéreas)
carga exterior [feminine noun]