English (Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
odds percentage [correct]; odds ratio [correct]; odds payoff ratio [correct]; pay-off odds [correct, see observation, plural]
OBS: odds: term always used in the plural.
French (Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
pourcentage de rendement sur les cotes [correct, masculine noun]; pourcentage de retour selon les cotes [correct, masculine noun]; moyenne de rendement sur les cotes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Juegos de azar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
razón de puntos [correct, feminine noun]; razón de tantos a favor y en contra [correct, feminine noun]