English (Biomass Energy)
water-resistant densified biomass fuel [correct]
CONT: Development of small-scale portable systems for production of water-resistant densified biomass fuel.
French (Énergie de la biomasse)
combustible hydrofuge tiré de la biomasse comprimée [masculine noun]