English (Corporate Economics; Taxation)
administrative cost share [correct]; ACS [correct]
CONT: The ACS [administrative cost share] is a business expense for income tax purposes.
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Fiscalité)
part des frais d'administration [correct, feminine noun]; PFA [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La part des frais d'administration constitue une dépense d'entreprise aux fins de l'impôt sur le revenu.