English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
frame [correct, noun]
OBS: Part of trampoline
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
cadre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
bastidor [correct, feminine noun]