English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
unit [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
service [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Par exemple, le Service du personnel, des finances, etc [...]
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública)
servicio [correct, masculine noun]