English (Official Ceremonies)
Royal Standard [correct]
DEF: A flag used by [a] monarch and members of [a] royal family.
French (Cérémonies officielles)
étendard royal [correct, masculine noun]; drapeau royal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'étendard royal [signale] la présence [d’un] monarque dans sa principale résidence [...]
Spanish (Ceremonias oficiales)
estandarte real [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bandera que se [iza] al tope mayor del buque en que se embarcaba una persona real, o a un asta en el edificio en que se alojaba.