English (Environmental Economics; Forestry Operations)
grouping [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Exploitation forestière)
regroupement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: des forêts privées.
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Explotación forestal)
concentración [feminine noun]
OBS: De bosques.