English (Commercial Fishing; International Public Law)
aggregation [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Droit international public)
concentration [correct, feminine noun]; rassemblement [masculine noun]; regroupement [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme provenant du Glossaire des Pêches et des Océans, 1991.