English (Forms Design; Office Equipment and Supplies; Federal Administration)
requisition issue voucher
OBS: The use of this catalogue together with the new Requisition/Issue Voucher forms will simplify your work when ordering material or services from DSS [Department of Supply and Services].
French (Imprimés et formules; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Administration fédérale)
commande-bon de sortie
OBS: Ce catalogue et la nouvelle formule Commande/Bon de sortie ont pour but de simplifier votre tâche lorsque vous commandez des articles ou des services du MAS [ministère des Approvisionnements et Services].