English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
image management [correct]; picture management [correct]
OBS
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
gestion des prises de vue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Caméscope