English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Konkani [correct]; Konkanese [correct]; Central Konkan [correct]; North Konkan [correct]; Bankoti [correct]; Konkani Mangalorean [correct]; Concorinum [correct]; Cugani [correct]; Konkan Standard [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
konkani [correct, masculine noun]; konkani central [correct, masculine noun]; konkani de Mangalore [correct, masculine noun]; konkani du Nord [correct, masculine noun]; bankoti [proposal, masculine noun]; concorinum [proposal, masculine noun]; cugani [proposal, masculine noun]; konkani normalisé [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.