English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce; Special-Language Phraseology)
click and pick up service [correct]; click and collect service [correct]; click and collect [correct, noun]
DEF: A shopping facility whereby a customer can buy or order goods from a store's website and collect them from a local branch.
CONT: The "click and pick up" service allows [a] customer to pick up the required goods in person at [a] service point.
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
service cliquer et ramasser [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service permettant aux consommateurs de commander en ligne pour ensuite retirer leur article dans un magasin de proximité.
CONT: Le service «cliquer et ramasser» [...] permet de cueillir [une] commande à partir de n'importe quelle succursale, dépendant de la disponibilité des articles.