English (Information Processing (Informatics); Meteorology)
precision preprocessing
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Météorologie)
prétraitement de précision [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Meteorología)
pretratamiento de precisión [masculine noun]