English (Social Problems; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
non-smoking policy [correct]; anti-smoking policy [correct]; no smoking policy [correct]; smoke-free policy [correct]
French (Problèmes sociaux; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
politique sans fumée [correct, feminine noun]