English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
International Vocabulary of Basic and General Terms in Metrology [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-158.1-M87
OBS: Replaced by: CAN/CGSB-158.1-98.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Vocabulaire international des termes fondamentaux et généraux de métrologie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-158.1-M87
OBS: Remplacé par : CAN/CGSB-158.1-98.