English (Air Transport)
hard copy
French (Transport aérien)
copie tangible [feminine noun]; copie sur page [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
copia tangible [feminine noun]; impresa; ejemplar legible directamente [masculine noun]