English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
no-fault compensation scheme [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
système d'indemnisation hors faute [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: assurance automobile.