English (Computers and Calculators; Life Cycle (Informatics))
on line computer [correct]; on-line computer [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Cycle de vie (Informatique))
ordinateur on-line [correct, masculine noun]; ordinateur de traitement direct [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Ciclo de vida (Informática))
computadora en línea [correct, feminine noun]; ordenador en línea [masculine noun, Spain]