English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
drilling machine; drilling machine tool
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à percer [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à percer : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.