English (Property Law (common law))
right of first refusal [correct]; first refusal option [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
droit de premier refus [correct, masculine noun]; droit de première option [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
derecho de opción [correct, masculine noun]; derecho de prelación [proposal, masculine noun]