English (Silviculture)
progeny [correct]
DEF: The offspring of a particular tree or a combination of one female and one male tree.
French (Sylviculture)
descendance [feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des arbres qui sont issus d'un arbre donné ou de l'union d'un arbre femelle et d'un arbre mâle.
Spanish (Silvicultura)
descendencia [correct, feminine noun]; progenie [correct, feminine noun]