English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
lease option
CONT: ... all new lease tender calls or exercised lease options ...
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
option de louer [proposal, feminine noun]; option de location [feminine noun]
CONT: (...) Dans le cas d'un appel d'offres de location ou de l'exercice (...) d'une option de location.