English (Statutes and Regulations (Transportation); Citizenship and Immigration)
crew member certificate [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transports); Citoyenneté et immigration)
certificat de membre du personnel d'un véhicule [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.