English (Food Services (Military))
hay-box meal [correct]
OBS: packed in bulk insulated container.
OBS: A-AE-219-003/AG-001.
OBS: Voir hot-pack meal.
French (Alimentation (Militaire))
repas chaud de groupe [correct, masculine noun]