English (Satellite Telecommunications)
frequency allocation table [correct]; FAT [correct]
DEF: A table in the FCC Rules and Regulations allocating bands of frequencies, in the usable portion of the radio spectrum, to radio-communication services.
French (Télécommunications par satellite)
tableau d'attribution des fréquences [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
cuadro de atribución de bandas de frecuencias [correct, masculine noun]