English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
organic syndrome [correct]; organic psychosis [correct]
DEF: The group of symptoms characteristics of the acute and chronic brain disorders ... Disturbances in orientation, impairment of memory.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
psychose organique [correct, feminine noun]; psychose idiophrénique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Psychose due à une atteinte organique du système nerveux central.
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Psicología clínica)
psicosis orgánica [correct, feminine noun]