English (Real Estate; Property Law (common law))
total consideration [correct]
CONT: The total consideration payable under a lease by the tenant to the landlord or under a licence by the licensee to the licensor, during the term of the lease or licence.
French (Immobilier; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
versement total [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Versement total payable par le locataire au propriétaire en vertu d'un bail ou par le détenteur au concédant en vertu d'un permis, pendant la durée du bail ou du permis.