English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
connect [correct]
CONT: Encourage citizens to connect.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
se brancher [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
CONT: Encourager les citoyens à se brancher.