English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Evaluation [correct]
OBS: Under this title we insert the Office of Primary Interest for the Evaluation phase of the Canadian Forces Individual Training and Education System (CFITES).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Évaluation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans ce champ on entre le nom du Bureau de première responsabilité chargé de la phase d'évaluation du modèle de gestion du Système de l'instruction individuelle et de l'éducation des Forces canadiennes (SIIEFC).