English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
evaluation [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
évaluation [feminine noun]; jugement [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
evaluación [correct, feminine noun]