English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
project proposal [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
proposition de projet [correct, feminine noun]; ébauche de projet [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Administración federal)
propuesta de proyecto [feminine noun]