English (Wood Products; River and Sea Navigation; Rail Transport)
dunnage [correct]
DEF: Timber, generally of poor quality, used for supporting cargo in ships, load in freight cars ... goods wagons ... or stacks of timber or other material in storage.
French (Produits du bois; Navigation fluviale et maritime; Transport par rail)
bois de fardage [correct, masculine noun]; bois d'arrimage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos madereros; Navegación fluvial y marítima; Transporte ferroviario)
madera para embalaje [feminine noun]
DEF: Madera empleada para separar o sostener la carga.