English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
vinyl ether
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Peintures et vernis (Industries))
éther vinylique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Pinturas y barnices (Industrias))
éter vinílico [masculine noun]