English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Farm Equipment; Hoisting and Lifting; Materials Handling)
hay elevator
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Matériel agricole; Levage; Manutention)
élévateur de fourrage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Maquinaria agrícola; Levantamiento de cargas; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador de forraje [masculine noun]