English (Forms Design; Employment Benefits; Insurance)
application form [correct]
French (Imprimés et formules; Avantages sociaux; Assurances)
formulaire de demande [correct, masculine noun]; demande [correct, feminine noun]; formule de demande [feminine noun]
DEF: Formulaire que doit remplir la personne ayant droit à une rente, une indemnité, etc.
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Beneficios sociales; Seguros)
formulario de solicitud [correct, masculine noun]