English (Forms Design; School and School-Related Administration)
application form [correct]
CONT: Science Writer Scholarship Application Form.
French (Imprimés et formules; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
formulaire de demande [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Formulaire de demande de la bourse de rédacteur scientifique.
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Administración escolar y paraescolar)
formulario de solicitud [correct, masculine noun]