English (Official Documents)
passport application form [correct]; PAF [correct]; passport application [correct]; application form [correct]; application for a passport [correct]
French (Documents officiels)
formulaire de demande de passeport [correct, masculine noun]; demande de passeport [correct, feminine noun]; formulaire de demande [correct, masculine noun]; formule de demande [avoid, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
formulario de solicitud de pasaporte [correct, masculine noun]; solicitud de pasaporte [correct, feminine noun]