English (Electronic Commerce)
churn rate [correct]; attrition rate [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
taux d'attrition [correct, masculine noun]; taux de perte [correct, masculine noun]; taux d'abandon [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
tasa de desgaste [correct, feminine noun]