English (Business and Administrative Documents; Informatics)
program release letter; release letter
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Informatique)
lettre sur la diffusion de programme [proposal, feminine noun]; lettre sur la mise à jour de programme [proposal, feminine noun]; lettre sur la mise à niveau de programme [proposal, feminine noun]