English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Environmental Management; Silviculture; Forestry Operations)
Sustainable forest management [correct]; CAN/CSA-Z809-08 (R2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z809-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Gestion environnementale; Sylviculture; Exploitation forestière)
Aménagement forestier durable [correct, masculine noun]; CAN/CSA-Z809-F08 (C2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z809-F08 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.