English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
contract demand
CONT: on contract demand for guaranteed income and pay under a security plan. (GT 4-69 reshaping)
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
revendication contractuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit des revendications qu'un syndicat veut voir figurer dans une convention sous forme de dispositions contractuelles.