English (Cargo (Water Transport); Transport of Goods; Office Equipment and Supplies)
condemned materiel
OBS: Materiel that is declared unacceptable for further use by virtue of its condition.
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Transport de marchandises; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
matériel réformé
OBS: Matériel inacceptable pour usage ultérieur en raison de son état.