English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
digester [correct]; devulcanizer [correct]; devulcanizing pan [correct]; regeneration autoclave [correct]; regeneration boiler [correct]
DEF: A special type of autoclave used in one of the processes for the manufacture of reclaimed rubber.
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
autoclave de régénération [masculine noun]; vaisseau de régénération [masculine noun]; chaudière à régénération [feminine noun]; dévulcaniseur [masculine noun]; digéreur à régénération [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho))
caldera de regeneración [feminine noun]; caldera para regenerar [feminine noun]; desvulcanizador [masculine noun]; digestor para regeneración [masculine noun]