English (Working Practices and Conditions; Labour Disputes)
unfair labour practice [correct]
DEF: A practice on the part of either union or management that violates provisions of federal law.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Conflits du travail)
pratique déloyale de travail [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pratique syndicale ou patronale qui enfreint les dispositions de la législation fédérale du travail.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Conflictos del trabajo)
práctica laboral desleal [correct, feminine noun]