English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
certificate of origin [correct]
DEF: A specific form identifying the goods, in which the authority or body empowered to issue it certifies expressly that the goods to which the certificate relates originate in a specific state.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
certificat d'origine [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Formulaire spécifique identifiant les marchandises, dans lequel l'autorité ou l'organisme compétent pour l'émettre certifie expressément que les marchandises auxquelles ce certificat fait référence proviennent d'un État spécifique.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
certificado de origen [correct, masculine noun]