English (Shipping and Delivery)
standard rate [correct]
DEF: A rate established via a direct route on which the rates via other routes between the same points are made.
French (Expédition et livraison)
tarif normal [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif établi entre deux points d'une route directe, lequel sert à établir les tarifs entre les mêmes points en passant par d'autres routes.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega)
tarifa normal [correct, feminine noun]; tarifa estándar [correct, feminine noun]