English (Trade Names; Taxation; Office Automation)
Platinum Report Facility™ [correct, trademark]; PRF [correct]
OBS: A trademark of Platinum Technology Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Fiscalité; Bureautique)
Platinum Report Facility™ [correct, trademark]; PRF [correct]; fonction de rapport Platinum [feminine noun]
OBS: latinum Report FacilityMC : Marque de commerce de Platinum Technology Inc.