English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
spread risk [correct]
DEF: Risk due to the spread between IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] borrowing and loans being too low or negative.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
risque lié à la marge [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
riesgo relacionado con el margen [correct, masculine noun]