English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Freezing and Refrigerating)
defrost cycle
OBS: restauration.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
temps de décongélation
OBS: T-310-14; juin 1972.